Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy *OP House of Secrets (World of Darkness-Eternal Struggle)
mon0000023589
White Wolf Publishing 1995-12-01 1565048431 / 9781565048430 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A. M. Spiering ..En Nochtans Blijdschap!
217891
Bij J. Niemeijer's Uitgeversmaat 1947 B000L3CLJY Good Good Hardcover 
---136 pages. Interior is clean and tight. Nice overall condition. DJ has light edge wear.-Publish Place: Groningen, Holland-Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall 
Price: 18.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 FC&A 1,001 Perfectly Legal Ways to Get Exactly What You Want, When You Want It, Every Time
mon0000026915
F C & a Pub 2000-06-01 0915099535 / 9780915099535 VeryGood Hardcover 
Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. 
Price: 0.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 A.C. Reid 100 Chapel Talks
28491
New York: Abingdon Press, 1955 1955 B000NXCORQ Good Hardcover 
---Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. Combined Edition. Ex-Library. 12mo - over 6 3/4 - 7 3/4 tall. 304 pages. Interior - there is a small amount of underlining on a few pages, there are a couple of large stamps on the inside of the front board, and there is a library stamp sheet and card case on the inside of the back cover. The boards and spine have light sun-fading w/ light-to-moderate surface/edge wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Frank A. Dickson 1001 Article Ideas
269993
Writers Digest Books 1979-06 091165464X / 9780911654646 First Edition VeryGood Hardcover 
-First Edition (NAP)--Looks new, clean and tight with no interior marks.-Publish Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Frank A. Dickson 1001 Article Ideas
340452
Writers Digest Books 1979-06 091165464X / 9780911654646 First Edition VeryGood Hardcover 
-First Edition (NAP)--270 pages.-Publish Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jane A. Brody, Suzanne Gruber, Regina McAloney, Ellen Scher 1001 Great Gift Ideas: The Gift-Giving Organizer
mon0000025115
Galahad Books 1999-09 1578660645 / 9781578660643 VeryGood Hardcover 

Price: 0.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 John A. Garraty 1001 Things Everyone Should Know About American History
382245
Doubleday 1992-09-27 0385244320 / 9780385244329 VeryGood Very Good Hardcover 
-Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 John A. Garraty 1001 Things Everyone Should Know About American History
390904
Doubleday 1992-09-27 0385244320 / 9780385244329 VeryGood Hardcover 
---Book is clean and tight. DJ in very good condition-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Horth, A.C. 101 Things for the Handyman to Do, a Book of Practical Directions
182940
J.B. Lippincott Company Good No Jacket Hard Cover 
Ex-Library---214 pgs. Interior- Nice overall condition w/ ex-library referencing. The boards have only light signs of aging.-Publish Place: New York-Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 
Price: 4.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gerald A. Browne 11 Harrow House
mon0000038121
Dell 1973 B000OUIJWW Good Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 0.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gerald A. Browne 11 Harrowhouse
330300
Arbor House Pub Co 1983-09 0877950245 / 9780877950240 Good Very Good Hardcover 
Ex-Library-Third Print--Ex-Library-Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gerald A. Browne 11 Harrowhouse
mon0000007467
Arbor House Pub Co 1983-09 0877950245 / 9780877950240 VeryGood Hardcover 

Price: 0.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Gerald A. Browne 11 Harrowhouse
mon0000022137
Arbor House Pub Co 1983-09 0877950245 / 9780877950240 Good Hardcover 

Price: 0.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 John A Parrish 12, 20 & 5; a doctor's year in Vietnam
122746
E. P. Dutton 1972 B0006C0Y3A Good No Jacket Unknown Binding 
-Ex-Library--No Jacket. Good 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall 315 pgs. Interior-Light signs of use w/ ex-library referencing. The boards have only light signs of use.-Publish Place: New York-Size: 
Price: 1.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Gerald A. Browne 18Mm Blues
330694
Warner Books 1993-03 0446516619 / 9780446516617 VeryGood Very Good Hardcover 
Ex-Library-Second Printing--Ex-Library-Publish Place: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Gerald A. Browne 19 Purchase St.
mon0000023100
Berkley 1985-11-15 0425091384 / 9780425091388 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Gerald A. Browne 19 Purchase Street
mon0000032570
Warner Books 1995-01 0446365408 / 9780446365406 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Gerald A. Browne 19 Purchase Street
mon0000036605
Arbor House Pub Co 1985-05 0877954135 / 9780877954132 Good Hardcover 
Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. 
Price: 0.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Erich A. Walter 1937 Essay Annual - A Yearly Collection of Significan Essays Personal, Critical, Controversial, and Humorous
175596
Scott, Foresman & Company 1937 B000L2QJBG Good No Jacket Hardcover 
---374 pages. Interior - nice overall condition w/ only light cracking on the inside-front. The boards and spine have only light edgewear w/ light sunning on the spine.-Publish Place: Chicago-Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 
Price: 4.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Allamericantextbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Amplebooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Arcanabooks.us
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Aziomedia.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Barbsbooksandmusic.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Beaglebooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Beckhambooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Bestbargainbook.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Bksmart.biz
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Books4you.net
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Booksets.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Booksliquidation.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Booksmaps.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Borgasorusbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Brainybooks.net
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Buybookstoday.net
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Cibolovalleybooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Classiceducation.net
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Coasbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Czarnovel.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Discounttextdirect.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Farnersbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Fatcitybookstore.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Goodwillbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Guthriebooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Hawkbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Heavytail.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Heroicimage.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Kbookscanada.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Kensvideo.net
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Laboughmarketplace.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Leonsbookstore.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Peakirkbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Phatpocket.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Pistilbooks.net
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Reading-well.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Rodannchristianbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Shoestringbookstore.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Springystreasures.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Starrcatbooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Stealthesebooks.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Superiortextsales.com
Jim Moore, James A. Moore, James A. Moore, Kevin Andrew Murphy on Swantradingcompany.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.