Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

David A. Adler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 David A. Adler A Picture Book of Harriet Tubman
mon0000051589
Scholastic Paperbacks 1994-06-30 0590470175 / 9780590470179 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 David A. Adler Bones and the Big Yellow Mystery (Bones - Viking Easy to Read, Level 2, Volume 1)
mon0000063690
Scholastic 2005 0439799740 / 9780439799744 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 David A. Adler Cam Jansen #9 Mystery of the Carnival Prize (Cam Jansen)
mon0000072910
Puffin 2004-07-22 0142400181 / 9780142400180 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Barking Treasure Mystery
mon0000069422
Puffin 2001-09-10 0142300020 / 9780142300022 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Barking Treasure Mystery
mon0000086420
Puffin 2001-09-10 0142300020 / 9780142300022 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Catnapping Mystery
420426
Scholastic 1998 0439133904 / 9780439133906 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight. Mild cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Catnapping Mystery
mon0000008174
Scholastic 1998 0439133904 / 9780439133906 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 David A. Adler, Susanna Natti Cam Jansen and the Catnapping Mystery (Cam Jansen)
384392
Viking Juvenile 1998-10-01 0670880442 / 9780670880447 VeryGood Hardcover 
-Fourth Printing---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Chocolate Fudge Mystery (Cam Jansen Adventure)
mon0000056916
Scholastic 2005 0590129023 / 9780590129022 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Chocolate Fudge Mystery (Cam Jansen Adventure)
mon0000107543
Scholastic 2005 0590129023 / 9780590129022 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Ghostly Mystery (Cam Jansen #16)
mon0000104715
Scholastic Inc. 1996 0439133866 / 9780439133869 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery at the Monkey House
mon0000007696
Scholastic 1985 0439133823 / 9780439133821 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Babe Ruth Baseball
mon0000075271
Scholastic 2004-07 0590424106 / 9780590424103 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Babe Ruth Baseball
mon0000081962
Scholastic 2004-07 0590424106 / 9780590424103 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Babe Ruth Baseball (Cam Jansen)
387701
Viking Juvenile 1982-09-20 0670200379 / 9780670200375 First Edition Good Hardcover 
-First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Babe Ruth Baseball (Cam Jansen)
mon0000041208
Puffin 1991-09-01 0140348956 / 9780140348958 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Babe Ruth Baseball (Cam Jansen)
mon0000061694
Viking Juvenile 1982-09-20 0670200379 / 9780670200375 VeryGood Hardcover 
Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 David A. Adler Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Dinosaur Bones
379479
Scholastic Inc 1900 0590461230 / 9780590461238 VeryGood Paperback 
---Marking on front endpaper only. Cover has mild wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 David A. Adler, Susanna Natti Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Dinosaur Bones (Cam Jansen)
391716
Puffin 1997-10-01 0140387153 / 9780140387155 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 David A. Adler, Susanna Natti Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Dinosaur Bones (Cam Jansen)
mon0000043861
Puffin 1997-10-01 0140387153 / 9780140387155 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


David A. Adler on Abookstop.com
David A. Adler on Adinfinitumbooks.com
David A. Adler on Ahabbooks.com
David A. Adler on Anovelplace.net
David A. Adler on Bookedfull.com
David A. Adler on Bookelope.com
David A. Adler on Bookrascal.com
David A. Adler on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
David A. Adler on Booksliquidation.com
David A. Adler on Booksnmorepa.com
David A. Adler on Booksontheblvd.com
David A. Adler on Caterwaulbooks.com
David A. Adler on Catpurrbooks.com
David A. Adler on Cavemanbooks.com
David A. Adler on Childhoodbooks.com
David A. Adler on Consignbooks.com
David A. Adler on Curiocornerbooks.com
David A. Adler on Dustjacket.ca
David A. Adler on Edconroybooks.com
David A. Adler on Everybookintheworld.com
David A. Adler on Fatcitybookstore.com
David A. Adler on Fiction-addiction.com
David A. Adler on Frugalfamilybooks.com
David A. Adler on Garrisonhousebooks.com
David A. Adler on Hammondsbooks.net
David A. Adler on Heroicimage.com
David A. Adler on Jcrawfordbooks.com
David A. Adler on Kaisbooks.com
David A. Adler on Kayleighbug.com
David A. Adler on Lincbook.com
David A. Adler on Moonxscapebooks.com
David A. Adler on Myperfectbook.com
David A. Adler on Pagemaster-books.com
David A. Adler on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
David A. Adler on Reading-well.com
David A. Adler on Rebook.us
David A. Adler on Scootersbookstore.com
David A. Adler on Second-chance-books.com
David A. Adler on Showlettwestbooks.com
David A. Adler on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
David A. Adler on Sortfloorbooks.com
David A. Adler on Springystreasures.com
David A. Adler on Theshelfbookshop.com
David A. Adler on Twintomes.com
David A. Adler on Worldnetbook.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.