Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

K.A. Applegate Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #02: The Visitor (Animorphs)
mon0000058756
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996-06-01 0590629786 / 9780590629782 Good Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #23: The Pretender
335229
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-11-01 0590636758 / 9780590636759 First Edition VeryGood Paperback 
-First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #23: The Pretender
378960
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-11-01 0590636758 / 9780590636759 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight. Cover has mild wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #23: The Pretender
mon0000041260
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-11-01 0590636758 / 9780590636759 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #24: The Suspicion
388601
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-12-01 0590762575 / 9780590762571 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #24: The Suspicion
389562
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-12-01 0590762575 / 9780590762571 VeryGood Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear. May have writing or highlighting inside.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #24: The Suspicion
mon0000038068
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-12-01 0590762575 / 9780590762571 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #26: The Attack
mon0000103038
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999-02-01 0590762591 / 9780590762595 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #28: The Experiment (Animorphs)
mon0000041271
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999-04-01 0590762613 / 9780590762618 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 K.A. Applegate The Alien (Animorphs) (Animorphs)
mon0000070909
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-07-01 0590997289 / 9780590997287 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 K.A. Applegate The Android (Animorphs, No. 10) (Animorphs)
mon0000058797
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-09-01 0590997300 / 9780590997300 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 K.A. Applegate The Android (Animorphs, No. 10) (Animorphs)
mon0000087896
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-09-01 0590997300 / 9780590997300 Good Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 K.A. Applegate The Android (Animorphs, No. 10) (Animorphs)
mon0000103050
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-09-01 0590997300 / 9780590997300 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 K.A. Applegate The Capture (Animorphs, #6)
mon0000035617
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-02-01 0590629824 / 9780590629829 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 K.A. Applegate The Capture (Animorphs, #6)
mon0000043198
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-02-01 0590629824 / 9780590629829 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 K.A. Applegate The Decision (Animorphs, No. 18)
335216
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-05-01 0590494414 / 9780590494410 VeryGood Paperback 
-Third Print---Publish Place: Markham, ON, Canada-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 K.A. Applegate The Decision (Animorphs, No. 18)
mon0000041280
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-05-01 0590494414 / 9780590494410 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 K.A. Applegate The Decision (Animorphs, No. 18)
mon0000082439
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-05-01 0590494414 / 9780590494410 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 K.A. Applegate The Departure (Animorphs, vol. 19)
335215
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-07-01 0590494511 / 9780590494519 First Edition VeryGood Paperback 
-First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 K.A. Applegate The Encounter (Animorphs#3)
413571
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996-08-01 0590629794 / 9780590629799 VeryGood Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


K.A. Applegate on Adinfinitumbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Affordable-booksonline.com
K.A. Applegate on Anovelplace.net
K.A. Applegate on Bargainbooksetc.com
K.A. Applegate on Bookelope.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksandbeyondonline.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksandinkbookshop.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksbymailorderstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksliquidation.com
K.A. Applegate on Bubbasbookswap.com
K.A. Applegate on C-books.co.uk
K.A. Applegate on Catpurrbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
K.A. Applegate on Darkwoodonline.com
K.A. Applegate on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Fatcitybookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Fiction-addiction.com
K.A. Applegate on Gibsonbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Guthriebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Half-pricebooksinc.com
K.A. Applegate on Heroicimage.com
K.A. Applegate on Kayleighbug.com
K.A. Applegate on Lemonspredbooks.net
K.A. Applegate on Lincbook.com
K.A. Applegate on Marilynsattic.net
K.A. Applegate on Monarchbooksusa.com
K.A. Applegate on Motorcitybookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Oddvolumebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Orphanedbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Rarebookcellar.com
K.A. Applegate on Readinyouraddiction.com
K.A. Applegate on Schoolmarketbooks.org
K.A. Applegate on Scififantasybooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Second-chance-books.com
K.A. Applegate on Shoestringbookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Sortfloorbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Springystreasures.com
K.A. Applegate on Surfwaterbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Taylorsbookpage.net
K.A. Applegate on Thebookscouts.ca
K.A. Applegate on Treasuredoldies.com
K.A. Applegate on Unearthlybooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Villagebookmarket.com
K.A. Applegate on Wighillparkbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.