Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Linda A. Cooney Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Linda A. Cooney Alone, Together (Couples No. 3)
mon0000160858
Scholastic Paperbacks 1985-08 0590333925 / 9780590333924 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Linda A. Cooney Change of Hearts (Couples, No 1)
mon0000141921
Scholastic Paperbacks 1985-05 0590333909 / 9780590333900 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Linda A. Cooney Class Of '88: Junior (Class of 88, No 3)
mon0000061925
Scholastic 1987-10-01 0590403508 / 9780590403504 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Linda A. Cooney Fire and Ice (Couples No. 2)
391156
Scholastic Paperbacks 1985-07 0590333917 / 9780590333917 Acceptable Paperback 
----Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Dorm (Freshman Dorm, No 1)
mon0000034790
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990-08 0061060003 / 9780061060007 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Dorm (Freshman Dorm, No 1)
mon0000098775
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990-08 0061060003 / 9780061060007 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Dorm (Freshman Dorm, No 1)
mon0000167121
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990-08 0061060003 / 9780061060007 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Dreams (Freshman Dorm, No 5)
mon0000101714
Harpercollins (Mm) 1991-01 0061060402 / 9780061060403 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Fling (Freshman Dorm, No 11)
mon0000016065
Harpercollins (Mm) 1991-06 0061061212 / 9780061061219 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Freedom (Freshman Dorm Series)
mon0000148835
HarperCollinsPublishers 1993-08 0061061697 / 9780061061691 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Games (Freshman Dorm, No 6)
mon0000148880
Harpercollins (Mm) 1991-01 0061060356 / 9780061060359 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Guys (Freshman Dorm, No 3)
336540
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990-10 0061060119 / 9780061060113 First Edition VeryGood Paperback 
-First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Guys (Freshman Dorm, No 3)
391970
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990-10 0061060119 / 9780061060113 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Guys (Freshman Dorm, No 3)
mon0000024208
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990-10 0061060119 / 9780061060113 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Lies (Freshman Dorm, No 2)
mon0000167349
HarperPrism 1990-09 0061060054 / 9780061060052 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Passion (Freshman Dorm)
247933
Harpercollins (Mm) 1993-05 0061067458 / 9780061067457 VeryGood Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear. Small tear on back cover.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Promises (Freshman Dorm)
mon0000015900
Harpercollins (Mm) 1992-07 0061061344 / 9780061061349 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Roommate (Freshman Dorm Series #23)
mon0000190247
HarperCollinsPublishers 1993-01 006106730X / 9780061067303 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Scandal (Freshman Dorm Series #22)
mon0000148739
HarperCollinsPublishers 1992-11 0061067180 / 9780061067181 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Linda A. Cooney Freshman Secrets (Freshman Dorm, No 8)
mon0000018423
Harpercollins (Mm) 1991-04 0061060348 / 9780061060342 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Linda A. Cooney on Agelesspages.com
Linda A. Cooney on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Linda A. Cooney on Anovelplace.net
Linda A. Cooney on Bachtobooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Bookedfull.com
Linda A. Cooney on Bookelope.com
Linda A. Cooney on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Linda A. Cooney on Booksinrockford.com
Linda A. Cooney on C-books.co.uk
Linda A. Cooney on Centralbooksource.net
Linda A. Cooney on Concharbooks.co.uk
Linda A. Cooney on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Linda A. Cooney on Cozybookcellar.com
Linda A. Cooney on Cupboardmaker.com
Linda A. Cooney on Deerparkbookseller.com
Linda A. Cooney on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Linda A. Cooney on Fatcitybookstore.com
Linda A. Cooney on Fiction-addiction.com
Linda A. Cooney on Fleamarketbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Gusbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Heroicimage.com
Linda A. Cooney on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Kavbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Kjcactus.com
Linda A. Cooney on Mistymorninbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Mostlyromance.com
Linda A. Cooney on Oddvolumebooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Oldkidsbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Pbkpalace.com
Linda A. Cooney on Peakirkbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Second-chance-books.com
Linda A. Cooney on Shoestringbookstore.com
Linda A. Cooney on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Springystreasures.com
Linda A. Cooney on Starrcatbooks.com
Linda A. Cooney on Thebookbarn.net
Linda A. Cooney on Treasuredoldies.com
Linda A. Cooney on Wighillparkbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com