Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade A Day at the Fair (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000080042
American Girl 2002-08 1584856432 / 9781584856436 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 723232056439 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade A Day at the Fair (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000161962
American Girl 2002-08 1584856432 / 9781584856436 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 723232056439 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Katharine Holabird, Sally-Ann Lever Angelina and the Butterfly (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000202288
American Girl 2002-08 1584856181 / 9781584856184 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear.. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Helen Craig, Katharine Holabird Angelina And The Princess
mon0000062811
American Girl 2004-09 1584859539 / 9781584859536 VeryGood Hardcover 
Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Katharine Holabird Angelina Ice Skates
mon0000157846
A Trumpet Club Special Edition 1993 0440832187 / 9780440832188 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Katharine Holabird Angelina Ice Skates: (Mini-edition) (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000091280
Clarkson Potter 1994-12-27 0517599821 / 9780517599822 VeryGood Hardcover 
Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade Angelina in the Wings (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000202299
American Girl 2002-08 1584856424 / 9781584856429 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear.. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Erin Falligant, Katharine Holabird Angelina Loves
mon0000039960
Pleasant Company Publications 2002-09 1584855665 / 9781584855668 First Edition VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 723232055661 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Katharine Holabird The Best Sleepover Ever! #1: Angelina's Diary (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000111448
Grosset & Dunlap 2006-01-19 0448440164 / 9780448440163 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Helen Craig, Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade The Costume Ball (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000161961
American Girl 2002-08 1584856416 / 9781584856412 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 723232056415 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Helen Craig, Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade The Costume Ball (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000202300
American Girl 2002-08 1584856416 / 9781584856412 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 723232056415 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Helen Craig, Katharine Holabird The Little Mouse ABC (Little Mouse Learning Books)
338737
Simon & Schuster (Juv) 1983-09 0671477331 / 9780671477332 VeryGood Hardcover 
-None Stated---Publish Place: New York-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Barbara Slade, Katharine Holabird Two Mice in a Boat (Angelina Ballerina)
mon0000202301
American Girl 2002-08 1584856408 / 9781584856405 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on 3storytellers.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Bookbrothers.net
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Bookfaerie.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Bookrascal.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Booksbythesea.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Booksr4u.net
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Brusselembroidery.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Cellarofbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Celticfringes.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Cerebraldeli.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Childhoodbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Confettibooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Cupboardmaker.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Curiocornerbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Danglaeserbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Easychairbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Elpinarillobooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Fatcitybookstore.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Fiction-addiction.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Gibbsbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Gibsonbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Ginny6books.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Heroicimage.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Losttreasurefound.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Marchhousebooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Montclairbookcenter.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Mounthopebooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Mudpiebooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Orphanedbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Pegasusbooks.biz
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Pennysbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Rodneysbookstore.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Scootersbookstore.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Showlettwestbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Tarmans.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Thebookjunction.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Trasteverebooks.net
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Katharine Holabird, Barbara Slade on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com