Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jake Logan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jake Logan Pikes Peak Shoot-Out (Slocum Series #185)
393098
Berkley Publishing Group 1994-07-01 0425142949 / 9780425142943 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jake Logan Sixguns at Silverado (Slocum Series #107)
mon0000040882
Berkley Publishing Group 1987-11-01 0425103471 / 9780425103470 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jake Logan Slocum 000: San Angelo Sho (Slocum)
420457
Berkley 1992-11-01 042513508X / 9780425135082 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight. Mild cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jake Logan Slocum and the Buffalo Soldiers (Slocum Series #179)
mon0000116763
Berkley Publishing Group 1994-01-01 0425140504 / 9780425140505 Good Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jake Logan Slocum and the Hired Gun (Slocum Series #268)
mon0000073978
Jove 2001-06-01 0515130648 / 9780515130645 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jake Logan Slocum and the Lone Star Feud (Slocum Series #233)
mon0000017763
Jove 1998-08-01 0515123390 / 9780515123395 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jake Logan Slocum and the Nebraska Swindle (Slocum Series #287)
mon0000016045
Jove 2002-12-31 0515134414 / 9780515134414 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jake Logan Slocum and the Pomo Chief (Slocum Series #256)
mon0000006624
Jove 2000-06-01 0515128384 / 9780515128383 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jake Logan Slocum and the Storekeeper's Wife (Slocum Series #300)
389311
Jove 2004-01-27 0515136840 / 9780515136845 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jake Logan Slocum and the Storekeeper's Wife (Slocum Series #300)
mon0000017762
Jove 2004-01-27 0515136840 / 9780515136845 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jake Logan Slocum and the Wyoming Frame-Up (Slocum Series #164)
77067
Berkley Publishing Group 1992-10-01 0425134725 / 9780425134726 First Edition Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
-1st Edition--No Jacket. Good 16mo-over 5 3/4-6 3/4 tall 181 pgs. Interior-Flawless. The paperback cover has normal signs of aging.-Publish Place: New York-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jake Logan Slocum's Blood (Slocum Series #16)
mon0000026004
Playboy Press 1978 0872164934 / 9780872164932 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jake Logan Slocum's Stampede (Slocum Series #76)
mon0000063020
Berkley Publishing Group 1985-04-01 0425076547 / 9780425076545 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jake Logan on Abookstop.com
Jake Logan on Ahabbooks.com
Jake Logan on Anovelplace.net
Jake Logan on Bachtobooks.com
Jake Logan on Bargainbooksetc.com
Jake Logan on Bookedfull.com
Jake Logan on Bookelope.com
Jake Logan on Booksbythesea.com
Jake Logan on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Jake Logan on Booksliquidation.com
Jake Logan on Brookingsbooks.com
Jake Logan on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jake Logan on Butterflybookcompany.com
Jake Logan on C-books.co.uk
Jake Logan on Centralbooksource.net
Jake Logan on Derbybookshelf.com
Jake Logan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jake Logan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Jake Logan on Gibsonbooks.com
Jake Logan on Godswaybookstore.com
Jake Logan on Guthriebooks.com
Jake Logan on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Jake Logan on Heroicimage.com
Jake Logan on Kaisbooks.com
Jake Logan on Lakeviewbooks.us
Jake Logan on Logonbooks.com
Jake Logan on Mimicobooks.com
Jake Logan on Mostlyromance.com
Jake Logan on Mybookstorename.com
Jake Logan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Jake Logan on Oldranchbooks.com
Jake Logan on Pagemaster-books.com
Jake Logan on Patcat.net
Jake Logan on Pennysbooks.com
Jake Logan on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Jake Logan on Second-chance-books.com
Jake Logan on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Jake Logan on Springystreasures.com
Jake Logan on Themoldybookstore.com
Jake Logan on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Jake Logan on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Jake Logan on Vedasbooks.com
Jake Logan on Wiseowlbooks.net
Jake Logan on Wolfcreek-books.com
Jake Logan on Worldnetbook.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.