Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sharyn McCrumb Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sharyn McCrumb Ballad of Frankie Silver
345423
Dutton Adult 1998-05-01 0525939695 / 9780525939696 First Edition VeryGood Very Good + Hardcover Signed
-First (Number Line w/ 1 present)-Signed by Author-386 pages.-Publish Place: New York-Size: 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sharyn Mccrumb Bimbos of the Death Sun
303978
Fawcett 1996-12-28 034541215X / 9780345412157 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sharyn Mccrumb If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him (Elizabeth MacPherson Novels)
261933
Fawcett 1996-03-31 0449149986 / 9780449149980 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
----Publish Place: U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sharyn Mccrumb If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him (Elizabeth MacPherson Novels)
324869
Fawcett 1996-03-31 0449149986 / 9780449149980 First Edition VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
-First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York-Size: 
Price: 0.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sharyn Mccrumb If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him (Elizabeth MacPherson Novels)
mon0000021252
Fawcett 1996-03-31 0449149986 / 9780449149980 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sharyn McCrumb Lovely in Her Bones
411238
Ballantine Books 1993-07-01 0345360354 / 9780345360359 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sharyn Mccrumb MacPherson's Lament
391139
Ballantine Books 1992-10-13 0345365763 / 9780345365767 Acceptable Hardcover 
---Ex-Library. Text throughout is clean and bright.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sharyn Mccrumb MacPherson's Lament
246483
Ballantine Books 1993-11-01 0345384741 / 9780345384744 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sharyn Mccrumb MacPherson's Lament
mon0000034987
Ballantine Books 1993-11-01 0345384741 / 9780345384744 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sharyn Mccrumb Missing Susan
382234
Ballantine Books 1991-09-03 0345365755 / 9780345365750 VeryGood Very Good Hardcover 
-Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sharyn McCrumb She Walks These Hills
392233
Signet 1995-10-01 0451184726 / 9780451184726 VeryGood Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear. May have writing or highlighting inside.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sharyn McCrumb She Walks These Hills
392659
Signet 1995-10-01 0451184726 / 9780451184726 VeryGood Paperback 
---Book is clean and tight.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sharyn McCrumb She Walks These Hills
mon0000022678
Signet 1995-10-01 0451184726 / 9780451184726 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sharyn McCrumb She Walks These Hills
mon0000030002
Signet 1995-10-01 0451184726 / 9780451184726 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sharyn McCrumb The Ballad of Frankie Silver
380903
Signet 1999-05-01 0451197399 / 9780451197399 First Edition VeryGood Paperback 
-First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sharyn McCrumb The Ballad of Frankie Silver
mon0000012259
Signet 1999-05-01 0451197399 / 9780451197399 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sharyn McCrumb The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
255805
Onyx 1993-04-01 0451403703 / 9780451403704 Good Paperback 
----Publish Place: Toronto, ON, Canada-Size: 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sharyn McCrumb The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
410016
Onyx 1993-04-01 0451403703 / 9780451403704 VeryGood Paperback 
----Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sharyn McCrumb The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
299699
Charles Scribner's Sons 1991 B000UEQ4H4 Good No Jacket Hardcover 
---227 pgs. Interior- Nice overall condition. The boards have light signs of use.-Publish Place: New York-Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall 
Price: 3.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sharyn McCrumb The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
mon0000029390
Onyx 1993-04-01 0451403703 / 9780451403704 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 0.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sharyn McCrumb on Abookstop.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Bookbrowzers.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Bubbasbookswap.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Buellys.com
Sharyn McCrumb on C-books.co.uk
Sharyn McCrumb on Celticfringes.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Derbybookshelf.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Downtownbooksellers.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Sharyn McCrumb on Everybookintheworld.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Ginny6books.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Guthriebooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Hammondsbooks.net
Sharyn McCrumb on Heavytail.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Heroicimage.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Idlerfinebooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Kaisbooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Lacroixbookseller.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Lemonspredbooks.net
Sharyn McCrumb on Little-bookroom.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Magikaljourneys.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Mounthopebooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Poulsbobookstop.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Prseitzstore.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Shoestringbookstore.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Solanbooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Springystreasures.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Sharyn McCrumb on Stonetabletbooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Thebookscouts.ca
Sharyn McCrumb on Thecornerbkshop.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Treasuredoldies.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Vandellobooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Vedasbooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Wellread.ch
Sharyn McCrumb on Wighillparkbooks.com
Sharyn McCrumb on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.