Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

S. S. Wilks Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 S. S. Wilks Elementary Analysis
209577
Princeton University Press 1956 B000L38XJG Good No Jacket Paperback 
---284 pages. Interior has some underlining otherwise clean and tight. Nice overall.-Publish Place: Princeton, New Jersey-Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall 
Price: 159.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eileen Wilks Expecting...And In Danger (Dynasties:The Connellys)
381786
Silhouette 2002-11-01 0373764723 / 9780373764723 VeryGood Paperback 
-None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eileen Wilks Her Lord Protector (Romancing The Crown) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
396406
Silhouette 2002-07-01 0373272308 / 9780373272303 VeryGood Paperback 
---Mild to Moderate cover wear.-Publish Place: -Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Irwin; Wilks, S.S. Guttman Introductory Engineering Statistics
mon0000120473
John Wiley and Sons, Inc. 1965-01-01 B0000CMP3R Good Unknown Binding 
Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. 
Price: 5.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eileen Wilks Jacob's Proposal (Tall, Dark & Eligible) (Silhouette Desire, No. 1397)
mon0000101985
Silhouette 2001-10-01 0373763972 / 9780373763979 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wilks Just A Little Bit Pregnant? (Silhouette Desire, No 1134)
mon0000013082
Silhouette 1998-02-01 0373761341 / 9780373761340 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eileen Wilks Luke'S Promise (Tall, Dark--And Married!) (Silhouette Desire)
mon0000022670
Silhouette 2001-11-01 0373764030 / 9780373764037 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eileen Wilks Michael'S Temptation (Tall, Dark & Eligible) (Silhouette Desire)
mon0000010701
Silhouette 2001-12-01 037376409X / 9780373764099 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eileen Wilks Midnight Choices (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 1210) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
385444
Silhouette 2003-03-01 0373272804 / 9780373272808 VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
-Presumed First Edition---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eileen Wilks Midnight Promises (Conveniently Wed) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
mon0000037819
Silhouette 2000-01-01 0373079826 / 9780373079827 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eileen Wilks Proposition: Marriage (Silhouette Desire, 1239)
mon0000077547
Silhouette 1999-08-01 0373762399 / 9780373762392 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eileen Wilks The Loner And The Lady (Silhouette Desire, No 1008)
mon0000106896
Silhouette 1996-05-01 0373760086 / 9780373760084 Good Paperback 
Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eileen Wilks The Virgin and the Outlaw (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 857)
329687
Silhouette 1998-04-01 0373078579 / 9780373078578 VeryGood Paperback 
-None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eileen Wilks The Virgin and the Outlaw (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 857)
387291
Silhouette 1998-04-01 0373078579 / 9780373078578 VeryGood Paperback 
-None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A.-Size: 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eileen Wilks The Virgin and the Outlaw (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 857)
mon0000047556
Silhouette 1998-04-01 0373078579 / 9780373078578 VeryGood Paperback 
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


S. S. Wilks on Fatcitybookstore.com
S. S. Wilks on Springystreasures.com
S. S. Wilks on Stealthesebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OUATBooks@aol.com

Copyright©2007. All Rights Reserved.